Kurs og konferanser > Påmeldte

Deltagere til Naturdatas viltkonferanse 2017

  • Aksel Fiske, Nord universitet
  • Aksel Håkonsen, Midtre Namdal samkommune
  • Anders Reitan
    Geir Ove Brevik
    Inger Baldhal
    Endre AlstadNJFF-Nord-Trøndelag
  • Anders Aarthun Ims, Finnmarkseiendommen
  • Ane Johansen Tangvik, Naturdata
  • Annar Sætnan
    Arnstein Friberg
    Stein Åge Korstad
    Svein Erik Bjørgum
    Einar BakkenEttersøksringen Stjørdal
  • Anne Mette Laurendz, Lund kommune
  • Arne-Martin Husby, Grane kommune
  • Arnfinn Risvold,
    Einar KoldenMeråker kommune
  • Asgeir Hektoen, Leksvik kommune
  • Atle Karlsen , Osen fjellstyre
  • Atle Pallin, Skaun utmarksutvalg
  • Bjørn Ingolf Bakkhaug
    Kjetil HelgesenInderøy kommune
  • Bjørn Sæther, Sunndal fjellstyre
  • Bodil Haukø, Naturdata AS
  • Brit-Agnes Buvarp, Grong kommune
  • Bård Kalstad, Meldal Storviltråd
  • Camilla Næss, Hjorteviltportalen
  • Caroline E. Christie, Bergen kommune
  • Dag Bjerkestrand, Averøy kommune
  • Dag Erik Grønnerød, Tjeldsund kommune
  • Dagfinn Torstveit, Det interkommunale hjorteviltutvalget, Haugalandet
  • Dagh Bakka, Skogkurs
  • Edvard Emblem Lund, 988 913 898
  • Endre Grüner Ofstad, NTNU
  • Erik Lund, Miljødirektoratet
  • Erlend Snøfugl, Halsa kommune
  • Erling Revhaug, Orkdal/Meldal kommuner
  • Frank Robert Lund, Stiftelsen Elgen / Hjorteviltet
  • Fredrik Droigk Vaadal , Nord Universitetet
  • Geir Flakken, Naturdata as
  • Geir Morten Granmo, Fjellstyrene i Holtålen SA
  • Gunnar O. Hårstad, Skogkurs
  • Haldor Sesseng, Trondheim kommune
  • Hans Gunnar Otervik, Vefsn kommune
  • Hans Iver Kojedal, Røros, Os og Holtålen kommuner
  • Hans Tettli, Verran og Inderøy Fjellstyre
  • Helene Grytbakk Lillevold, 971388455
  • Henry Køhler Haug, Nord universitet
  • Hilde Holtan, Fauske kommune
  • Håkon Renolen
    Nordland fylkeskommune
    <Navn på skole/tannklinikk/etat/senter>
    Fakturamottak
    8048 BodøNordland fylkeskommune
  • Håvard Rønning, Oppdal Bygdealmenning/Rennebu Utmarksråd
  • Ida Nesset, Hitra kommune
  • Inga Saur, NJFF-Nord-Trøndelag
  • Inga Stamnes, Vefsn kommune
  • Inger Richardsen, Nesna kommune
  • Jan Inge Helmersen, Hattfjelldal kommune
  • Jan Jenssen, Brønnøy kommune
  • Jo Inge Breisjøberget, Statskog SF
  • Joakim Lyngen, Rælingen kommune
  • John Gunnar Halse, Rana kommune
  • Jon Arne Leirvik, Hemnes kommune
  • Jon-Håvar Haukland, Alta kommune
  • Julie E. Grimstad, Mattilsynet
  • Jørgen Bjørkli, Balsfjord Kommune
  • Kai Børge Amdal, Midtre Gauldal kommune
  • Kari Bjørneraas, Miljødirektoratet
  • Karl Erik Solum, Bindal kommune
  • Kjell Sverre Strøm, Hemne kommune
  • Knut Morten Vangen, Miljødirektoratet
  • Kåre Selliås, Snåsa viltnemnd
  • Lars Kristian G. Bjørnli, Namsskogan/Røyrvik kommune
  • Lars Slettom, Malvik kommune
  • Lasse Asmyhr, NORSKOG
  • Leif Terje Aamodt, Eigersund kommune
  • Leif-Ove Ottermo Olsen
    Roger Hagen
    Jan Karstein Kristiansen
    Eirik Svarstad
    Knut Lorents Lied
    Pål Hagbart Johnsen
    Leirjford kommune
  • Lene Petersen, Hollamarka/Roberget Storvald
  • Lillian Bergli, Naturdata as / Naturporten
  • Mads Forsell, Beiarn kommune
  • Magne Haugstad
    Balsfjord Kommune
  • Marit L. Figenschau, Storfjord kommune
  • Morten Haugen og en person til, Trondheim kommune
  • Morten Kjørstad, Norsk institutt for naturforskning
  • Morten Meland, Faun Naturforvaltning AS
  • Nils Bjørn Venås, Molde kommune
  • Nina Eide, NINA
  • Oddgeir Andersen, NINA
  • Ole B. Bårnes, Telemark fylkeskommune
  • Ole Jakob Sørensen, Nord universitet
  • Ole John Sæther
    Leif Jostein KonstadMelhus kommune
  • Otto Alseth
    Erling Johan Dyrendahl
    Kai Nordseter
    Roald Rosenhaug
    Tor Morten Sæther (1. dag)
    Indre Fosen Utvikling KF
  • Per Asle Bjørge, Ellingsøy Jaktvald
  • Per Furre
    Knut Inge Westerhus
    Geir ModellMidtre Namdal samkommune
  • Per Olav Elverum
    Per Gunnar KlegsethEttersøksringen Stjørdal
  • Petter Elden, Nord Universitet
  • Pål Malmo, Steinkjer kommuneskoger Ogndalsbruket KF
  • Rolf Almås, NJFF Nordland
  • Ronny Eide, Rindal Storviltforvaltning
  • Rune Gudding
    Jo-Steinar LøvåsVærdalsbruket AS
  • Rune Hedegart, Nord-Trøndelag fylkeskommune
  • Rune Sørholt
    Oddleiv Aksnes
    Arild Stenberg
    Trond Nyberg
    Eva Brøndbo
    Bård Olav Leangen
    Signar Musum
    Tore Olav HoemInnherred- samkommune
  • Sigrid Skauge Tiller, Skaun kommune
  • Sigrun Skjelseth, Løten kommune
  • Siv Østborg, Snåsa viltnemnd
  • Steinar Røhme,
    Nils Snekvik,
    Helge Gjerde,
    Oddvar Størdal
    Per Helge Pedersen
    Hjorteviltregion 2
  • Stian Almestad, Stjørdal kommune
  • Stian Engen Giæver, Elverum kommune
  • Stine Svalheim Markussen, CBD, Instituttt for biologi, NTNU
  • Ståle Solem, Rennebu kommune
  • Svein Erik Morseth, 987576081
  • Tarald Thorshov, Sunndal kommune
  • Terje Aksnes, Verdal Fjellstyre
  • Terje Ressem
    Einar Johannes Butli
    Per Georg Skansen
    Tore Tårnesvik
    Oddgeir Hårstad
    Vemund StjernÅfjord utmarksråd /Åfjord kommune
  • Tom Zahl Peddersen, Nesodden kommune
  • Tomas Lillehagen, Sør-Trøndelag fylkeskommune
  • Tor Aufles
    Leder fagnemnd for utmark Vefsn kommune
  • Tor Gravråk Heggberget, Naturdata as / NINA
  • Tor Johannes Lian, Hemne kommune
  • Tore Gjul
    Ragnar HalleSurnadal kommune
  • Torfinn Stub, Hitra Utmarksråd
  • Torstein Vitsø, Snillfjord kommune
  • Trond Leirflåt, Strand kommune
  • Trond Selmer Nergaard, Agdenes kommune
  • Trude Engesland, Froland kommune
  • Unni Killi, Selbu kommune
  • Vegard Ankarstrand, Stavanger kommune
  • Veronika Friberg, Student ved NTNU
  • Vidar Hallaraune, Brønnøy bestandsplanråd
  • Vidar Holthe, Vestby kommunr
  • Webjørn Svendsen, NJFF
  • Ylva Edvardsen, NJFF Nordland
  • Ørjan Alm, Saltdal Kommune
  • ØYVIN FROLAND, AU-VILT A-AGDER
  • Øyvind Lorvik Arnekleiv, Nord universitet
  • Åge Fosseng
    Egil SolstadNærøy kommune
  • Åge Hammer, Høylandet Viltråd